Camille Grammer

Actor · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 60
Camille Grammer-Meyer is an American television personality who starred in The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills. She started her career as a dancer, model and actress, and worked as a producer and writer for Grammnet Productions. She was married to Kelsey Grammer from 1997 to 2011.

Camille Grammer-Meyer is an American television personality who starred in The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills. She started her career as a dancer, model and actress, and worked as a producer and writer for Grammnet Productions. She was married to Kelsey Grammer from 1997 to 2011.

Birth Name

Camille Donatacci

Born

Monday, 02 September 1968

Actress Filmography

The Real Housewives: Ultimate Girls Trip Self 2021
The Housewife and the Hustler Self 2021
Then and Now with Andy Cohen Herself 2015
Lord of the Freaks Self 2015
The Hungover Games Housewife Tanya 2014
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Betty White's Off Their Rockers Self 2012
Anderson Live Self - Guest 2011
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills Self, Herself / Self, Self / Herself 2010
$#*! My Dad Says Camille 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Real Housewives: Ultimate Girls Trip Self 2021
The Housewife and the Hustler Self 2021
Then and Now with Andy Cohen Herself 2015
Lord of the Freaks Self 2015
The Hungover Games Housewife Tanya 2014
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Betty White's Off Their Rockers Self 2012
Anderson Live Self - Guest 2011
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills Self, Herself / Self, Self / Herself 2010
$#*! My Dad Says Camille 2010
The Dr. Oz Show Self 2009
Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen Self, Self - Guest 2009
RuPaul's Drag Race: Untucked! Self - Guest Judge 2009
RuPaul's Drag Race Self - Guest Judge, Self 2009
An American Carol I Gave up an Ass Lift for This? 2008
The Doctors Self 2008
90210 Camille Grammer 2008
Access Hollywood Herself - Mother of Mason 2006
Rachael Ray Self 2006
The Insider Herself (archive footage) 2004
Gary the Rat Gary's Secretary 2003
Deconstructing Harry Honorary Ceremony Guest 1997
Private Parts Bikini Girl in Westchester 1997
The Naked Detective Annie O'Shea (as Camille Donatacci) / Annie O'Shea 1996
Extra with Billy Bush Self (archive footage), Self 1994
New York Nights (as Camille Donatacci) 1994
Frasier Eve 1993
Entertainment Tonight Self 1981

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙