Candy Finnigan

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Heather Candace Finnigan

Born

Saturday, 18 May 1946

Actress Filmography

Intervention Self - Interventionist 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Intervention Self - Interventionist 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙