Caprice Bourret

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 12
Caprice Bourret is an American businesswoman, model, actress, and television personality. She lives in London where she runs her company, By Caprice.

Caprice Bourret is an American businesswoman, model, actress, and television personality. She lives in London where she runs her company, By Caprice.

Birth Name

Caprice Valerie Bourret

Born

Sunday, 24 October 1971

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙