Carl Anthony

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 7

Birth Name

Carl Anthony Wuco

Born

Friday, 04 November 1932

Died

Friday, 21 May 2021

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙