Carl Masson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Ian Farquhar

Born

Wednesday, 01 January 1958

Died

Tuesday, 01 January 2013

Actor Filmography

The Tales of Para Handy Wilson 1994
Rab C. Nesbitt Mr. Gillis 1988
Taggart Lock-Keeper 1983
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Tales of Para Handy Wilson 1994
Rab C. Nesbitt Mr. Gillis 1988
Taggart Lock-Keeper 1983
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙