Carli Lloyd

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Carli Anne Lloyd

Born

Friday, 16 July 1982

Actress Filmography

Actress Filmography

Tokyo 2020: Games of the XXXII Olympiad Self - Soccer Player (United States) 2021
Iron Sharpens Iron Self 2020
This Is Football Self 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019 Self 2019
Focused Self 2017
Invincible A-List with Vince & Joan Self 2016
It's Your 50th Christmas, Charlie Brown Self 2015
The Late Late Show with James Corden Herself - Soccer Player 2015
Garbage Time with Katie Nolan Self 2015
Late Night with Seth Meyers Self 2014
The Other Sport Self 2013
60 Minutes Sports Self - Soccer Player 2013
CBS This Morning Self - Soccer Player 2012
Talk Stoop Self 2009
ESPN First Take Self 2007
The Daily Show Self 1996
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙