Carli Norris

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Carli Jo Norris

Born

Sunday, 23 June 1974

Actress Filmography

Run for Your Wife WPC Matthews 2012
Watson & Oliver Various 2012
Fanny Hill Phoebe / prostitute, Phoebe 2007
Broken News Sarah Holt - Look Out East 2005
Shane Sheila 2004
Murder in Suburbia Rachel Drinkwater 2004
The Rivals Lucy 2004
The Last Detective Cheryl 2003
The Afternoon Play Ellie Parsons 2003
Sam's Game Mel 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Run for Your Wife WPC Matthews 2012
Watson & Oliver Various 2012
Fanny Hill Phoebe / prostitute, Phoebe 2007
Broken News Sarah Holt - Look Out East 2005
Shane Sheila 2004
Murder in Suburbia Rachel Drinkwater 2004
The Rivals Lucy 2004
The Last Detective Cheryl 2003
The Afternoon Play Ellie Parsons 2003
Sam's Game Mel 2001
Murder in Mind Ally Mihalis 2001
In Deep Kelly 2001
Starhunter Jane Doe / Maria Geddes 2000
My Family Verity 2000
Doctors Anoushka Flynn, Anoushka Flynn (credit only) 2000
Beast Paula 2000
People Like Us Amanda Fisher 1999
Holby City Fran Reynolds, Audrey Reid, Lin Trevor 1999
Tilly Trotter Tilly Trotter 1999
Grafters Melanie 1998
The Mrs Bradley Mysteries Prunella 'Plum' Fisher 1998
Where the Heart Is Marie Briggs 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙