Carlo Collodi

Writer
IVA Star Rating : 54

Discover

Birth Name

Carlo Lorenzini

Born

Friday, 24 November 1826

Died

Sunday, 26 October 1890

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙