Caro Jones

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

Caro Mary Jones

Born

Monday, 01 January 1923

Died

Thursday, 03 September 2009

Actress Filmography

Aloha Summer Miss Caroline 1988
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Aloha Summer Miss Caroline 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙