Carol Bagdasarian

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Carol Askine Bagdasarian

Born

Friday, 04 July 1947

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙