Carrie Alexander

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Carrie Catherine Wampler

Born

Tuesday, 13 August 1996

Actress Filmography

The Final Rose Chloe 2022
Paper Tiger Jessica 2021
The Secret Life of a Celebrity Surrogate Olivia Bolton 2020
The Yellow Birds Jenny Smith 2018
9-1-1 Becca Dupre 2018
Tales of Titans Becca / Ant Girl 2017
Big Little Lies Lori 2017
Sleep Tight Ava 2016
Maximum Ride Ella 2016
The Snow Queen 2 Gerda (voice model) 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Final Rose Chloe 2022
Paper Tiger Jessica 2021
The Secret Life of a Celebrity Surrogate Olivia Bolton 2020
The Yellow Birds Jenny Smith 2018
9-1-1 Becca Dupre 2018
Tales of Titans Becca / Ant Girl 2017
Big Little Lies Lori 2017
Sleep Tight Ava 2016
Maximum Ride Ella 2016
The Snow Queen 2 Gerda (voice model) 2014
Expecting Amish Jennifer 2014
Surviving Jack Kim 2014
Instant Mom Tess 2013
The Goldbergs Ren 2013
Malibu Country Victoria 2012
Blue Lagoon: The Awakening Stacey Robinson 2012
Austin & Ally Brooke 2011
Parks and Recreation Lucy Taylor 2009
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙