Catherine Rich

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 6

Birth Name

Catherine Renaudin

Born

Friday, 10 June 1932

Died

Monday, 18 January 2021

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙