Catherine Sutherland

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Catherine Jane Sutherland

Born

Thursday, 24 October 1974

Actress Filmography

Power Rangers Ninja Steel Katherine Hillard / Pink Turbo Ranger 2017
The Order Erika 2017
Power Rangers Super Megaforce: The Legendary Battle Katherine 'Kat' Hillard 2015
Class Dismissed Catherine 2015
My Morphing Life Self 2014
That Hashtag Show Self 2013
Power Rangers DinoThunder Katherine 'Kat' Hillard / The Pink Ranger II / Pink Zeo Ranger / Pink Turbo Ranger I 2004
Power Rangers Wild Force Tezzla 2002
Texas Rangers One of the Rangers & Outlaws 2001
The Cell Anne Marie Vicksey 2000
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Power Rangers Ninja Steel Katherine Hillard / Pink Turbo Ranger 2017
The Order Erika 2017
Power Rangers Super Megaforce: The Legendary Battle Katherine 'Kat' Hillard 2015
Class Dismissed Catherine 2015
My Morphing Life Self 2014
That Hashtag Show Self 2013
Power Rangers DinoThunder Katherine 'Kat' Hillard / The Pink Ranger II / Pink Zeo Ranger / Pink Turbo Ranger I 2004
Power Rangers Wild Force Tezzla 2002
Texas Rangers One of the Rangers & Outlaws 2001
The Cell Anne Marie Vicksey 2000
On the Beach Nurse 2000
Money Buys Happiness Carla 1999
The Jack Bull (unconfirmed) 1999
Power Rangers Turbo Katherine 'Kat' Hillard / Pink Turbo Ranger, Katherine 'Kat' Hillard / Pink Turbo Ranger / Pink Shadow Ranger 1997
Turbo: A Power Rangers Movie Pink Turbo Ranger / Katherine 'Kat' Hillard / Katherine Hillard / Pink Ranger 1997
Power Rangers Zeo Katherine 'Kat' Hillard / Pink Zeo Ranger, Katherine 'Kat' Hillard / Valencia, Katherine 'Kat' Hillard 1996
Snowy River: The McGregor Saga Drowned Woman 1994
Sweet Valley High Ginger 1994
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers Katherine Hillard, The Pink Ranger, Katherine 'Kat' Hillard, Katherine 'Kat' Hillard (credit only), Katastrophe (voice) 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙