Cathianne Blore

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Catherine Anne Blore

Born

Tuesday, 08 January 1952

Died

Saturday, 23 February 2002

Actress Filmography

The Legend of Prince Valiant Glandria 1991
Fatal Beauty Charlene 1987
An American Tail Bridget (voice) / Bridget 1986
Jem Kimber Benton / Aja Leith / Ashley / Aja Leith (voice), Aja Leith / Kimber Benton / Ashley, Kimber Benton / Aja Leith (voice), Kimber Benton / Aja Leith / Ashley, Aja Leith / Ashley / Kimber Benton 1985
Knots Landing Aide 1979
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Legend of Prince Valiant Glandria 1991
Fatal Beauty Charlene 1987
An American Tail Bridget (voice) / Bridget 1986
Jem Kimber Benton / Aja Leith / Ashley / Aja Leith (voice), Aja Leith / Kimber Benton / Ashley, Kimber Benton / Aja Leith (voice), Kimber Benton / Aja Leith / Ashley, Aja Leith / Ashley / Kimber Benton 1985
Knots Landing Aide 1979
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙