Celia Freijeiro

Actor · Writer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Celia Freijeiro García

Born

Wednesday, 09 February 1983

Actress Filmography

Mother's Love 2022
Historias para no dormir Reportera 2021
At Home Marta 2020
The Mallorca Files María Himénez 2019
Vida perfecta Cristina 2019
A Different View María Antonia Luna 2018
The Beach of the Drowned Ana (Mujer de Valverde) / Ana Valdés (Mujer Valverde) 2015
Girl Gets Girl Inés 2015
Seis hermanas Adela Silva 2015
Bajo sospecha Silvia 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Mother's Love 2022
Historias para no dormir Reportera 2021
At Home Marta 2020
The Mallorca Files María Himénez 2019
Vida perfecta Cristina 2019
A Different View María Antonia Luna 2018
The Beach of the Drowned Ana (Mujer de Valverde) / Ana Valdés (Mujer Valverde) 2015
Girl Gets Girl Inés 2015
Seis hermanas Adela Silva 2015
Bajo sospecha Silvia 2015
All Is Silence Leda 2012
Homicidios Eva Hernández 2011
Pelotas Nieves Sáez 2009
Blue Days Genoveva 2006
Los aires difíciles Elena 2006
Hospital Central Catalina Bermejo 2000

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙