Cesáreo Estébanez

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Cesáreo Estébanez Bueno

Born

Wednesday, 01 January 1941

Died

Sunday, 30 December 2018

Actor Filmography

Gran Reserva. El origen Teodoro Ortega 2013
A puerta fría Ridruejo 2013
Con el culo al aire Serafín 2012
Don Mendo Rock ¿La venganza? Curro 2010
Enloquecidas Jacinto 2008
The Night of the Sunflowers Cecilio 2006
The Baby's Room Martí 2006
El triunfo 2006
Paco's Men Inspector Pacheco 2005
Atún y chocolate Don Paco 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Gran Reserva. El origen Teodoro Ortega 2013
A puerta fría Ridruejo 2013
Con el culo al aire Serafín 2012
Don Mendo Rock ¿La venganza? Curro 2010
Enloquecidas Jacinto 2008
The Night of the Sunflowers Cecilio 2006
The Baby's Room Martí 2006
El triunfo 2006
Paco's Men Inspector Pacheco 2005
Atún y chocolate Don Paco 2004
La vida mancha Estrada 2003
800 Bullets Andrés 2002
Hospital Central Quintana, Rogelio 2000
Pleno al quince 1999
7 vidas Lucas 1999
Todas hieren Max Merkel 1998
The Return of El Coyote 1998
Love Can Seriously Damage Your Health Dueño Bar 1997
The Dog in the Manger Leónido 1996
Médico de familia Taxista 1995
El rey del río Corcones 1995
Outrage Jefe del taller Rodauto 1993
If They Tell You I Fell Ñito 1989
Esquilache Hampón 2 1989
El Lute II: Tomorrow I'll Be Free Cliente 1 1988
Delirios de amor Ayudante de Jaime (segment "Delirio 3") 1986
Luces de bohemia Borracho 1985
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙