Chad Addison

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 32

Birth Name

Charles Addison Cochran

Born

Tuesday, 26 August 1986

Actor Filmography

All Rise Danny Stahler 2019
The Sunday Night Slaughter Tate Stone 2018
The Rookie Justin 2018
Paint It Red Trevor 2018
9-1-1 Adam 2018
S.W.A.T. Zarba 2017
HR: Human Relations Seth 2016
Most Likely to Die DJ 2015
Diamond Ruff Ralph Cevina 2015
The Dead Diaries Casey 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

All Rise Danny Stahler 2019
The Sunday Night Slaughter Tate Stone 2018
The Rookie Justin 2018
Paint It Red Trevor 2018
9-1-1 Adam 2018
S.W.A.T. Zarba 2017
HR: Human Relations Seth 2016
Most Likely to Die DJ 2015
Diamond Ruff Ralph Cevina 2015
The Dead Diaries Casey 2014
Stalker Max Lupton 2014
NCIS: New Orleans Frank Broussard 2014
The Roommates Bill 2014
It's You Not Me Scott 2014
The Sunday Night Slaughter Tate 2013
It's Dark Here Andrew 2013
Wedding Band Garth 2012
The Cohasset Snuff Film Hunter Sunley 2012
The Mindy Project Guy 2012
Grimm Johnny Rodwick 2011
Parenthood Two Other Guys in Cage #1 2010
NCIS: Los Angeles David Milton 2009
iCarly Groovy Smoothie Employee #1 2007
Bones Ed Barrow 2005
Grey's Anatomy Sam Roane 2005
NCIS Young Eric Jurel 2003
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Pete Corday 2000
Vegas High 1134

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙