Chamique Holdsclaw

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Chamique Shaunta Holdsclaw

Born

Tuesday, 09 August 1977

Actress Filmography

(Romance) in the Digital Age Chamique Holdsclaw 2017
Nine for IX Self 2013
Iyanla: Fix My Life Self 2012
How the States Got Their Shapes Self 2010
Dog Bites Man Self 2006
60 Minutes Wednesday Self - Basketball Player (segment "Leading Lady") 1999
Arli$$ Chamique Holdclaw 1996
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

(Romance) in the Digital Age Chamique Holdsclaw 2017
Nine for IX Self 2013
Iyanla: Fix My Life Self 2012
How the States Got Their Shapes Self 2010
Dog Bites Man Self 2006
60 Minutes Wednesday Self - Basketball Player (segment "Leading Lady") 1999
Arli$$ Chamique Holdclaw 1996
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙