Charlie Talbert

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 24

Birth Name

Charles McClellan Talbert

Born

Wednesday, 13 December 1978

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙