Chelsea Logan

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 37

Birth Name

Chelsea Logan Holtzman

Born

Tuesday, 24 June 1986

Actress Filmography

White Dwarf Chelsea 2014
A True Story Rachel 2013
To Get Her China Rees 2011
Workshop Kate 2009
Mind of Mencia Morgan 2005
Buy It Now Chelsea Mangan / Chelsea Magan 2005
Veronica Mars Taylor 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

White Dwarf Chelsea 2014
A True Story Rachel 2013
To Get Her China Rees 2011
Workshop Kate 2009
Mind of Mencia Morgan 2005
Buy It Now Chelsea Mangan / Chelsea Magan 2005
Veronica Mars Taylor 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙