Cheryl Tsai

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Cheryl Lisa Tsai

Born

Wednesday, 23 August 1978

Actress Filmography

The Fabulous Filipino Brothers Emily 2021
S.W.A.T. Officer Andrea 2017
Bangarang Roofus's Mom 2017
Franklin & Bash Dealer 2011
The Defenders Clerk 2010
The Seduction of Dr. Fugazzi Grace Chen 2009
Brothers & Sisters Waitress 2006
Room 6 Nurse Park 2006
House of the Dead 2 Girl in Library 2006
Four Kings Hooker #1 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Fabulous Filipino Brothers Emily 2021
S.W.A.T. Officer Andrea 2017
Bangarang Roofus's Mom 2017
Franklin & Bash Dealer 2011
The Defenders Clerk 2010
The Seduction of Dr. Fugazzi Grace Chen 2009
Brothers & Sisters Waitress 2006
Room 6 Nurse Park 2006
House of the Dead 2 Girl in Library 2006
Four Kings Hooker #1 2006
Agent Abbey 2004
Arrested Development Maitre'D 2003
Learning Curves Susan 2003
Go for Broke Inmate #2 2002
Dude, Where's My Car? Dancer #8 2000
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙