Chloe Fineman

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 32

Birth Name

Chloe Rose Fineman

Born

Wednesday, 20 July 1988

Actress Filmography

Babylon 2022
Father of the Bride 2022
Home Team Intern Emily 2022
Cinema Toast (voice) 2021
The Drew Barrymore Show Self - Guest 2020
Tiger King: Murder, Mayhem and Madness Self - Comedian 2020
High Fidelity Clara 2020
Awkwafina Is Nora from Queens Greta 2020
Dickinson Sylvia Plath 2019
Grown-ish Waiter 1 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Babylon 2022
Father of the Bride 2022
Home Team Intern Emily 2022
Cinema Toast (voice) 2021
The Drew Barrymore Show Self - Guest 2020
Tiger King: Murder, Mayhem and Madness Self - Comedian 2020
High Fidelity Clara 2020
Awkwafina Is Nora from Queens Greta 2020
Dickinson Sylvia Plath 2019
Grown-ish Waiter 1 2018
Big Mouth Leah Birch 2017
Men Don't Whisper Woman Who Wants to Work Hard and Play Hard 2017
Search Party Charlie Reeny 2016
Jane the Virgin Assistant 2014
The Adventures of Ben & Sarah Sarah 2014
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon Self 2014
Mozart in the Jungle Fanny Mendelssohn 2014
Saturday Night Live Various, Various (credit only) 1975
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙