Chris Conner

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 62

Birth Name

Christopher Michael Conner

Born

Friday, 04 April 1975

Actor Filmography

Gaslit John Ehrlichman 2022
Altered Carbon: Resleeved Ogai 2020
All American Gordon Bauer 2018
Altered Carbon Poe, Poe (credit only) 2018
American Crime Story Jeffrey Toobin 2016
Colony Dr. Weisman 2016
Soul Harvest Jake 2015
Teacher of the Year Brian Campbell 2015
The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water Frank 2015
The Night Shift Andy 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Gaslit John Ehrlichman 2022
Altered Carbon: Resleeved Ogai 2020
All American Gordon Bauer 2018
Altered Carbon Poe, Poe (credit only) 2018
American Crime Story Jeffrey Toobin 2016
Colony Dr. Weisman 2016
Soul Harvest Jake 2015
Teacher of the Year Brian Campbell 2015
The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water Frank 2015
The Night Shift Andy 2014
Walk of Shame Tommy 2014
Masters of Sex Dr. Begner 2013
Remember Sunday Lazlo 2013
OK, Good Copy Shop Employee 2012
Longmire Ted 'Pinkie' Sarton 2012
Rizzoli & Isles Mark Talbot 2010
Halloween II Sanders 2009
The Assistants Jack Ryder 2009
The Mentalist Jeff Bordick 2008
Burn Notice Stuart 2007
Bones Oliver Laurier 2005
The Closer Father Watson 2005
Grey's Anatomy Mr. Nyles 2005
Numb3rs Dr. Dan Matthews 2005
House Alex 2004
Gods and Generals John Wilkes Booth 2003
Without a Trace Jake 2002
Shasta McNasty Justin 1999
The West Wing Jack 1999
Late Last Night Actor 1999
Judgment Day Technician 1998
Playing by Heart Harry 1998
Teenage Tupelo Theatre Manager, Mike Curtis 1995
ER Mr. Reinhart 1994
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙