Chris Eigeman

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 64

Birth Name

Christopher Eigeman

Born

Monday, 01 March 1965

Actor Filmography

The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel Gabe 2017
Gilmore Girls: A Year in the Life Jason Stiles 2016
Billions Stuart Legere 2016
Arbitrage Gavin Briar 2012
Bunheads Conor 2012
Girls Alistair 2012
Fringe David Esterbrook 2008
Turn the River Mike Simms 2008
The Treatment Jake Singer 2007
Clipping Adam Tom / Tom Sheppard 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel Gabe 2017
Gilmore Girls: A Year in the Life Jason Stiles 2016
Billions Stuart Legere 2016
Arbitrage Gavin Briar 2012
Bunheads Conor 2012
Girls Alistair 2012
Fringe David Esterbrook 2008
Turn the River Mike Simms 2008
The Treatment Jake Singer 2007
Clipping Adam Tom / Tom Sheppard 2004
Maid in Manhattan John Bextrum 2002
CSI: Miami Garrett Yates 2002
Path to War Bill Moyers 2002
The Perfect You Jimmy 2002
The Next Big Thing Gus Bishop 2001
Gilmore Girls Jason Stiles 2000
Malcolm in the Middle Lionel Herkabe 2000
It's Like, You Know... Arthur Garment 1999
Mr. Jealousy Dashiell Frank 1998
The Last Days of Disco Des 1998
The Next Step David 1997
Highball Fletcher 1997
Kicking and Screaming Max 1995
The Outer Limits Caleb Vance 1995
Barcelona Fred Boynton 1994
Late Night with Conan O'Brien Himself 1993
Homicide: Life on the Street Jude Silvio 1993
Red Dwarf Arnold Rimmer 1992
Metropolitan Nick Smith / Nick Smith (as Christopher Eigeman) 1990

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙