Chris Prinzo

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Christopher Prinzo

Born

Wednesday, 06 July 1977

Actor Filmography

Kirstie Waiter 2013
Collision Course Gus 2012
Up All Night Singer #2 2011
Modern Family Sam, Hug-a-Bunny 2009
High School Musical: Get in the Picture Self 2008
Help Me Help You Naked Dude #1 2006
House of the Dead 2 Stud in Library 2006
Las Vegas Kid Whale #2 2003
The 56th Annual Tony Awards Self - Performer 2002
Passions Wharf Couple 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Kirstie Waiter 2013
Collision Course Gus 2012
Up All Night Singer #2 2011
Modern Family Sam, Hug-a-Bunny 2009
High School Musical: Get in the Picture Self 2008
Help Me Help You Naked Dude #1 2006
House of the Dead 2 Stud in Library 2006
Las Vegas Kid Whale #2 2003
The 56th Annual Tony Awards Self - Performer 2002
Passions Wharf Couple 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙