Christian Peterson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Christian Robert Peterson

Born

Tuesday, 28 September 1993

Actor Filmography

Indiana Jones 5 Nazi Sentry 2023
Heart of Stone Upper Class Party Guest 2023
Edith! Senator Cummings 2021
Go/Don't Go Bar Patron 2021
Shakespeare & Hathaway: Private Investigators Buyer 2018
I, Witness Local Men #1 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Indiana Jones 5 Nazi Sentry 2023
Heart of Stone Upper Class Party Guest 2023
Edith! Senator Cummings 2021
Go/Don't Go Bar Patron 2021
Shakespeare & Hathaway: Private Investigators Buyer 2018
I, Witness Local Men #1 2017
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙