Christianna Brand

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Mary Christianna Milne

Born

Tuesday, 17 December 1907

Died

Friday, 11 March 1988

Actor Filmography

Call My Bluff Self 1965
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Call My Bluff Self 1965
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙