Christina Masterson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Christina Marie Masterson

Born

Tuesday, 02 April 1985

Actress Filmography

Starfish Grace 2018
S.W.A.T. Tina 2017
Truth or Dare Addison Troy 2017
Toxic Shark Audra 2017
Love Unplugged Stephanie 2017
Power Rangers Super Megaforce: The Legendary Battle Pink Super Megaforce Ranger / Emma Goodall 2015
Power Rangers Megaforce: Ultimate Team Power Pink Megaforce Ranger / Emma Goodall 2013
Sharkproof Katy 2012
NCIS: Los Angeles Lily Song 2009
Deadgirl Rosy 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Starfish Grace 2018
S.W.A.T. Tina 2017
Truth or Dare Addison Troy 2017
Toxic Shark Audra 2017
Love Unplugged Stephanie 2017
Power Rangers Super Megaforce: The Legendary Battle Pink Super Megaforce Ranger / Emma Goodall 2015
Power Rangers Megaforce: Ultimate Team Power Pink Megaforce Ranger / Emma Goodall 2013
Sharkproof Katy 2012
NCIS: Los Angeles Lily Song 2009
Deadgirl Rosy 2008
The Secret Life of the American Teenager Random Girl 2008
Monster-in-Law Pretty Young Thing at Wedding 2005
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Lexie 2000
Power Rangers Megaforce Emma Goodall / Pink Megaforce Ranger, Emma Goodall / Pink Super Megaforce Ranger 2000
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers Emma Goodall 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙