Christine Mitges

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Christine Elizabeth Mitges

Born

Saturday, 25 November 1961

Actress Filmography

Like Mike Musical Theatre Mom 2002
Ablaze Reporter 2001
Crash Point Zero Jackie Underwood 2000
Plan B Maggie Schonier 1997
Save Me Shelly 1994
Nurses Beverly 1991
Beverly Hills, 90210 Grace Feldman 1990
Murder by Night Jean Montgomery 1989
Knots Landing Simone 1979
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Like Mike Musical Theatre Mom 2002
Ablaze Reporter 2001
Crash Point Zero Jackie Underwood 2000
Plan B Maggie Schonier 1997
Save Me Shelly 1994
Nurses Beverly 1991
Beverly Hills, 90210 Grace Feldman 1990
Murder by Night Jean Montgomery 1989
Knots Landing Simone 1979
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙