Christophe Bourseiller

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Christophe Gintzburger-Kinsbourg

Born

Friday, 27 September 1957

Actor Filmography

Mr. Know-It-All Docteur Jais 2018
Montreal New Wave Self (auteur Génération Chaos) 2016
The Art Dealer Hurtado 2015
Asterix and Obelix: Mansion of the Gods Sénateur Falérius 2014
Love Lasts Three Years Le curé 2012
LOL (Laughing Out Loud) M. Gerbère 2009
Stella M. Larpin, prof de français 2008
3 Blind Mice The French Cop 2003
The Lie Gégé 1993
Julie Lescaut Planchon 1992
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Mr. Know-It-All Docteur Jais 2018
Montreal New Wave Self (auteur Génération Chaos) 2016
The Art Dealer Hurtado 2015
Asterix and Obelix: Mansion of the Gods Sénateur Falérius 2014
Love Lasts Three Years Le curé 2012
LOL (Laughing Out Loud) M. Gerbère 2009
Stella M. Larpin, prof de français 2008
3 Blind Mice The French Cop 2003
The Lie Gégé 1993
Julie Lescaut Planchon 1992
A Mere Mortal Fabien 1990
Fort Boyard Self 1990
Chillers Paul 1990
Three Seats for the 26th Serge 1988
Eurocops Boulou 1987
The King's Cake Jérémie Harris 1986
P.R.O.F.S. Francis Ceze / Francis 1985
Bolero 1981
Clara et les Chics Types Frédéric 1981
Asphalt Le mécanicien du garage / The Mechanic 1981
French Postcards Pascal 1979
Courage fuyons Christophe 1979
Médecins de nuit Un membre des Margiis 1978
Pardon Mon Affaire, Too! Lucien 1977
Pardon Mon Affaire Lucien 1976
Les enquêtes du commissaire Maigret Grondeville, Mortier 1967
2 or 3 Things I Know About Her Christophe Jeanson 1967
Une Femme Mariée Nicolas 1964
War of the Buttons Gaston 1962
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙