Christopher Corey Smith

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 58

Born

Tuesday, 17 July 1962

Actor Filmography

Anchorage Deputy Johnson / Sheriff Deputy Johnson 2021
The Ice Demon Misha 2021
The Beachbuds Ozo 2021
Rurouni Kenshin: Final Chapter Part I - The Final Shikijo 2021
Shadows House Edward 2021
The Idhun Chronicles Elrion 2020
Dorohedoro (voice), Chidaruma, Turkey, Additional Cast 2020
The Valhalla Murders Additional Voices 2019
Levius Raymond 2019
Playmobil: The Movie Western Outlaw (voice) / Western Outlaw 2019
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Anchorage Deputy Johnson / Sheriff Deputy Johnson 2021
The Ice Demon Misha 2021
The Beachbuds Ozo 2021
Rurouni Kenshin: Final Chapter Part I - The Final Shikijo 2021
Shadows House Edward 2021
The Idhun Chronicles Elrion 2020
Dorohedoro (voice), Chidaruma, Turkey, Additional Cast 2020
The Valhalla Murders Additional Voices 2019
Levius Raymond 2019
Playmobil: The Movie Western Outlaw (voice) / Western Outlaw 2019
Kengan Ashura Sen Hatsumi / Muteba / Koalan / Kureishi / Hayami Katsumasa / Kure Hollis / Captain / Hosome / Male Audience D / Man 4 2019
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin - Advent of the Red Comet Bright Noa 2019
Hero Mask Robert 2018
Eureka Seven Hi-Evolution: Anemone Oliver / Additional Voices 2018
Ingress: The Animation Hank Johnson 2018
Freedom Fighters: The Ray Donald (voice) / Donald 2018
The Seven Deadly Sins: Prisoners of the Sky Master Zoria 2018
Penguin Highway Firefighter / Kato / Newscaster A / Police Officer C 2018
Back Street Girls Additional Voices 2018
Screechers Wild! Rattlecat, Rattle Cat, Shopkeeper 2018
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin VI - Rise of the Red Comet Bright Noa 2018
Inazuma Eleven Ares Mister Yi 2018
Megalo Box Kouichi Mizuhara 2018
Devilman: Crybaby Father Makimura 2018
Boris e Rufus Leopoldo 2018
Freedom Fighters: The Ray Donald (voice), Donald (voice) / Donald 2017
The Jungle Bunch Bob 2017
Marvel Future Avengers Hawkeye / Clint Barton 2017
Blame! Male Villager B 2017
Alpha and Omega: Journey to Bear Kingdom Paddy / Marcel / King / Louis / Claw (voice) / Claw 2017
Money Heist Berlin (voice) 2017
ID-0 Addams Forte Chevalier 2017
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations Katasuke Tono, Ibiki Morino, Kagemasa, Gongoro Kamakura 2017
The Dragon Dentist Sotatsu Iemura 2017
Sword Art Online the Movie: Ordinal Scale Additional Voices 2017
Beyblade Burst Principal Shinoda 2016
Zak Storm Crogar 2016
3% Ezequiel 2016
Lastman Additional Voices 2016
In This Corner of the World Additional Voices 2016
Alpha and Omega 7: The Big Fureeze Paddy / Marcel 2016
Gantz: O George Shimaki 2016
The Swan Princess: Princess Tomorrow, Pirate Today! Runt 2016
One Piece Film: Gold Spandam 2016
Berserk King of Midland 2016
Lady Dynamite Acting Bug, Self Help Guru 2016
Alpha and Omega: Dino Digs Jethro (voice) (as Chris Smith) / Paddy / Marcel / Jethro / Paddy (voice) 2016
Marseille Guenelon 2016
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress Additional Voices 2016
Kuromukuro Additional Voices, Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Twin Star Exorcists Additional Voices 2016
Lego Friends: The Power of Friendship Snivel 2016
Ajin Additional Voices 2016
Cyborg 009 vs Devilman Ryo Asuka (voice) (as Christopher Smith) 2015
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir Additional Voices, Roger Raincomprix / Additional Voices, Tom Dupain / Additional Voices, Wayzz / Additional Voices, Additional Voices (voice) (as Christopher Smith), Tom Dupain / Roger Raincomprix / Additional Voices, Tom Dupain / Wayzz / Additional Voices, Tom Dupain / Weredad / Additional Voices, Wayzz Additional Voices, Tom Dupain / Roger Raincomprix / Wayzz / Additional Voices, Wayzz / Roger Raincomprix / Additional Voices, Wayzz / Tom Dupain / Roger Raincomprix / Additional Voices, Roger Raincomprix / Tom Dupain / Additional Voices 2015
Attack on Titan: Junior High Oruo Bozard 2015
One Punch Man Sky King / Dad 2015
Tokyo Ghoul: re Noro 2015
Heroes: Legend of the Battle Disks Additional Voices 2015
Talking Voices Self - Interviewee 2015
Boruto: Naruto The Movie Katasuke 2015
Alpha and Omega 5: Family Vacation Marcel / Jethro / Shakey / Paddy / Mooch 2015
American Crime Bar Couple (Guy) 2015
Durarara!!x2 Dennis, Kinnosuke Kuzuhara, Toramaru Gang Member 2015
The Testament of Sister New Devil (voice) 2015
Alpha and Omega 4: The Legend of the Saw Toothed Cave Marcel / Paddy / Paddy (voice) 2014
One Piece: 3D2Y - Overcome Ace's Death! Luffy's Vow to His Friends Spandam 2014
The Jungle Bunch 2: The Great Treasure Quest Bob 2014
Terra Formars Shokichi Komachi 2014
K: Missing Kings Ren Goto / Ryuho Kamo / Tatsuya Enomoto / Shohei Akagi 2014
Cosplayer Nation Self 2014
Long Live the Royals Frederick / Knight #2 / Announcer 2014
Knights of Sidonia Kashiwade Aoki 2014
Marvel Disk Wars: The Avengers Hawkeye / Clint Barton / Okuma Jubei 2014
Alpha and Omega 3: The Great Wolf Games Paddy / Mooch / Marcel 2014
Yo-Kai Watch Mark Orckerberg (voice), Rocket Scientist (voice) 2014
Alpha and Omega 2: A Howl-iday Adventure Marcel / Paddy / Rogue #3 / Rogue #3 (voice) 2013
Pokémon Origins Man Being Chased 2013
Lego Batman: The Movie - DC Super Heroes Unite The Joker (voice) / The Joker 2013
Attack on Titan Oruo Bozad 2013
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc III - The Advent King of Midland 2013
Robotics;Notes Additional Voices 2012
K Ryuho Kamo, Shohei Akagi, Tatsuya Enomoto, Ren Goto, Gold Clan Member, Jungle Clasman, News Anchor 2012
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Monk 2012
President Wolfman Agent Tackler 2012
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc II - The Battle for Doldrey Midland King 2012
Lego Friends Snivel 2012
Jormungand Lehm 2012
Sankarea Do'on Furuya 2012
Monsuno Bren (as Christopher Smith), Bren 2011
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King King of Midland 2012
High School DxD Riser, Horii 2012
The Jungle Bunch: The Movie Bob 2011
The Greatest Miracle Christ 2011
Future Diary Balks 2011
Persona 4: The Animation Master Daidara 2011
Hunter x Hunter Kite 2011
Appleseed XIII Dmitri 2011
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos Peter Soyuz 2011
Blade Lucius Isaac, Lucius Isaac / Vampire Guard 2011
Gekijouban Sengoku Basara: The Last Party Mogami Yoshiaki 2011
Onigamiden - Legend of the Millennium Dragon Additional Voices 2011
Blue Exorcist Judge 2011
Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day Manabu Honma 2011
Winx Club 3D: Magical Adventure Mike / Sky 2010
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated Race Bannon / Bobo 2010
Digimon Fusion Jijimon / Additional Voices 2010
Redline Bookie 2010
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn Bright Noa 2010
Durarara!! Dennis / Kinnosuke Kuzuhara 2010
The Haunted World of El Superbeasto Walla Voodoo 2009
Seinto Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meio Shinwa Onerios 2009
First Squad: The Moment of Truth Hunchback 2009
Manga Motion Comics Various 2009
Wakfu Oropo 2008
Michiko and Hatchin Edward Ho 2008
Sex Galaxy Big Ben Dorsett 2008
Vampire Knight Headmaster Kaien Cross 2008
Strait Jacket Falk 2007
Phineas and Ferb Luke Skywalker 2007
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit Yun, Ral 2007
Gurren Lagann Kittan 2007
Naruto: Shippûden Akaboshi, Ibiki Morino, Kandachi, Shopkeeper, Yurui, Jinpachi Munashi, Gameru 2007
Ghost Slayers Ayashi Masahiro Abe, Akera, Bodyguard, Guards 2006
Code Geass (voice), Middle Aged Man, Newscaster 2006
Buso Renkin Alchemist Warrior 2006
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - Solid State Society Takaaki Koshiki (The Puppeteer) 2006
Naruto the Movie 3: Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom Ishidate 2006
Honey & Clover Professor Hanamoto 2006
Flag Christian Beloqui 2006
Hellsing Ultimate British Officer, Wild Geese Member 2006
Tokyo Zombie Mitsuo 2005
Gun x Sword Dr. Denehee, Analyst / Vice Captain 2005
Honey and Clover Shuuji Hanamoto 2005
Izo Businessman 2004
Fafner Yoji Hino 2004
Samurai Champloo Officer #1, Suzukichi 2004
Monster Detective Martin, Detective, Dr. Becker, General Helmut Wolfe's Subordinate 2004
Mars Daybreak Focault 2004
Tenjo Tenge Kagurazaka, Businessman B 2004
Zebraman Shin'ichi Ichikawa / Zebraman 2004
Crazy Canucks Colour Man 2004
Gungrave Thief A, Gashaw Member #2, Eddie Garlarde 2003
Planetes Pickpocket 2003
Gad Guard Nacho 2003
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex Fumiya Dobashi, Homeless Man B, Informative Taiwanese Detective, Medical Student, Refugee, Reporter, Togusa's Doctor, Yakuza 2002
Yukikaze Additional Voices, CVN-56 Carrier Crewman / Press Reporter #3 2002
She Spies British Guard 2002
Tenchi Muyô! GXP Tenchi Masaki 2002
The Shield Random white clerk 2002
Sky High Ryo 2002
The Prince of Tennis (voice) 2001
Attack the Gas Station! Ruffian #2 1999
Nash Bridges Bridely 1996
The Macabre Pair of Shorts Horton (segment "The Eggs") 1996
Street Fighter II: V Additional Voices / Ring Announcer, Ring Announcer / Additional Voices 1995
Marmalade Boy Shingo (voice) 1994
Black Jack Hayashi 1993
Swat Kats: The Radical Squadron First Officer Traag 1993
Brer Rabbit's Christmas Carol Brer Rabbit / Brer Rabbit (voice) 1992
Sailor Moon Additional Voices (voice), Jakoku (voice), Sailor V Game Narrator (voice) 1992
Lupin III: Legend of the Gold of Babylon Marciano 1985
Lupin the 3rd Additional Voices 1971
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙