Chulpan Khamatova

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29
Chulpan Nailevna Khamatova PAR is a Russian film, theater and TV actress of Volga Tatar origin. Her name, Chulpan, means "morning star" in Tatar.

Chulpan Nailevna Khamatova PAR is a Russian film, theater and TV actress of Volga Tatar origin. Her name, Chulpan, means "morning star" in Tatar.

Birth Name

Chulpan Nailyevna Khamatova

Born

Wednesday, 01 October 1975

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙