Cissy Jones

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Marie Clarice Jones

Born

Tuesday, 13 February 1979

Actress Filmography

Who Is Ghislaine Maxwell? Narrator 2022
Transformers: Earthspark Elita-1 2022
Superman: Man of Tomorrow Nurse (voice) / Nurse 2020
Muppets Now Computer 2020
The Owl House Lilith, Lilith / Book, Lilith / Dottie 2020
Cleopatra in Space Theoda 2019
Dragon Quest: Your Story Mada 2019
Meghan & Harry: Baby Fever Self - Narrator 2019
Meghan Markle: A Royal Love Story Self - narrator 2018
Secrets of the Royal Wedding Self - Narrator 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Who Is Ghislaine Maxwell? Narrator 2022
Transformers: Earthspark Elita-1 2022
Superman: Man of Tomorrow Nurse (voice) / Nurse 2020
Muppets Now Computer 2020
The Owl House Lilith, Lilith / Book, Lilith / Dottie 2020
Cleopatra in Space Theoda 2019
Dragon Quest: Your Story Mada 2019
Meghan & Harry: Baby Fever Self - Narrator 2019
Meghan Markle: A Royal Love Story Self - narrator 2018
Secrets of the Royal Wedding Self - Narrator 2018
Suicide Squad: Hell to Pay Female Announcer (voice) / Knockout / Female Announcer / Knockout (voice) 2018
Cries from Syria Narrator 2017
Little Big Awesome Frescha / Cart / Llama / Female Jelly / Mini Pony / Building / Reporter / Snake (voice), Frescha / Hot Chocolate (voice) 2016
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress Horobi 2016
DC's Legends of Tomorrow Dominator Queen 2016
F Is for Family (voice), Hannah 2015
Winter on Fire: Ukraine's Fight for Freedom Narrator 2015
Good Luck Charlie Operator 2010
Naruto: Shippûden Kaguya Otsutsuki 2007
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙