Claude Brosset

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 14

Birth Name

Claude René Brosset

Born

Friday, 24 December 1943

Died

Monday, 25 June 2007

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙