Cloi Mckee

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Cloe Isabella Mackie

Born

Friday, 16 May 1997

Actress Filmography

The Coven Cara 2015
St Trinian's 2: The Legend of Fritton's Gold Tania 2009
St. Trinian's Tania 2007
Death Defying Acts Psychic Twin One 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Coven Cara 2015
St Trinian's 2: The Legend of Fritton's Gold Tania 2009
St. Trinian's Tania 2007
Death Defying Acts Psychic Twin One 2007
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙