Collin McShane

Actor · Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Collin Jeffrey McShane

Born

Tuesday, 09 September 1986

Actor Filmography

Puckheads Officer 2 3172
Adrenochrome Sands 2017
How to Make a Reality Star Plumber 2017
Broken English Paul 2016
Get Your Fix Man, Mannequin, Rich Walton, Brother, Dancer, Fan, Guy, Gym Guy, Husband, Son, Trent, Mike 2016
Terror Toons 3 Wesley 2015
Adam Ruins Everything Italian Man 2015
Battle Creek Handsome Guy 2015
Courtney on Your Couch Self 2015
Perfect on Paper Mark 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Puckheads Officer 2 3172
Adrenochrome Sands 2017
How to Make a Reality Star Plumber 2017
Broken English Paul 2016
Get Your Fix Man, Mannequin, Rich Walton, Brother, Dancer, Fan, Guy, Gym Guy, Husband, Son, Trent, Mike 2016
Terror Toons 3 Wesley 2015
Adam Ruins Everything Italian Man 2015
Battle Creek Handsome Guy 2015
Courtney on Your Couch Self 2015
Perfect on Paper Mark 2014
Top Chef Duels Self - Waiter 2014
The Queen Latifah Show Self - Waiter 2013
Horror Haiku Collin, Jackface 2013
Final Cut Mark Twitchell 2012
Chicago Fire Jason 2012
Dirty Gold Jack Carthrage 2011
MasterChef USA Self - Waiter 2010
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Basketball Player, Party Guy, Skateboarder 2003

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙