Cosmo Jarvis

Actor · Director · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Harrison Cosmo Krikoryan Jarvis

Born

Friday, 01 September 1989

Actor Filmography

Shôgun John Blackthorne 2022
Persuasion Captain Frederick Wentworth / Wentworth 2022
It Is in Us All Hamish Considine 2022
Funny Face Saul 2021
Raised by Wolves Campion Sturges 2020
Nocturnal Pete 2020
Calm with Horses Arm 2020
The Evening Hour Terry Rose 2020
Farming Jonesy 2018
Hunter Killer Fathometer Operator 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Shôgun John Blackthorne 2022
Persuasion Captain Frederick Wentworth / Wentworth 2022
It Is in Us All Hamish Considine 2022
Funny Face Saul 2021
Raised by Wolves Campion Sturges 2020
Nocturnal Pete 2020
Calm with Horses Arm 2020
The Evening Hour Terry Rose 2020
Farming Jonesy 2018
Hunter Killer Fathometer Operator 2018
Annihilation Special Ops Soldier 1 2018
The Marker Steve 2017
The Habit of Beauty Jerome 2017
Lady Macbeth Sebastian 2016
My Mother and Other Strangers Lieutenant Steiger 2016
Monochrome Gabriel Lenard 2016
Humans Martin 2015
MI-5 Dani Tasuev 2015
Peaky Blinders Barney 2013
The Naughty Room Todd Kennedy 2012
Vera Woody 2011
BTR Live Studio Self - Gues 2010
Moving On Verno 14 2009

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙