Courtney Platt

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 60

Birth Name

Courtney Ann Galiano

Born

Sunday, 12 June 1988

Actress Filmography

The Drew Barrymore Show Self - Guest 2020
Grease Live! Dancer 2016
Hit the Floor Devil Girl, (as Courtney Galiano), Dancer 2013
Hollywood Health Report Self - Guest 2013
Stand Up Guys Lisa 2012
Rock of Ages Dancer - Venus Gentleman's Club 2012
Glee: The 3D Concert Movie Dancer 2011
Leading Ladies Check Out Girl 2010
Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam Camp Rock Dancer 2010
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel Eleanor - Performer 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Drew Barrymore Show Self - Guest 2020
Grease Live! Dancer 2016
Hit the Floor Devil Girl, (as Courtney Galiano), Dancer 2013
Hollywood Health Report Self - Guest 2013
Stand Up Guys Lisa 2012
Rock of Ages Dancer - Venus Gentleman's Club 2012
Glee: The 3D Concert Movie Dancer 2011
Leading Ladies Check Out Girl 2010
Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam Camp Rock Dancer 2010
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel Eleanor - Performer 2009
Glee The Mack, Vocal Adrenaline Dancer, Mall Dancer, Prego Girl, Troubletone 2009
Walmart Soundcheck Self - Dancer 2006
So You Think You Can Dance Self, Self - Dancer, Self - Co-choreographer, Self - All-Star / Choreographer 2005
Marie (as Courtney Galiano) 1980
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙