Craig Walker

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 61

Birth Name

Donald Craig Walker

Born

Sunday, 04 February 1968

Actor Filmography

Souvenirs G.W. Stubbs / G. W. Stubbs 2020
Colewell Bob Susskind 2019
FBI Daniel Lagos 2018
All Square Andy 2018
Deception Nicholas 2018
The Light of the Moon Daniel Lambert / Detective / Detective Lambert 2017
Sandy Wexler Television Network Executive 2017
Iron Fist Big Al 2017
Coin Heist Nico 2017
No Beast So Fierce Mike 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Souvenirs G.W. Stubbs / G. W. Stubbs 2020
Colewell Bob Susskind 2019
FBI Daniel Lagos 2018
All Square Andy 2018
Deception Nicholas 2018
The Light of the Moon Daniel Lambert / Detective / Detective Lambert 2017
Sandy Wexler Television Network Executive 2017
Iron Fist Big Al 2017
Coin Heist Nico 2017
No Beast So Fierce Mike 2016
Café Society Ben's Hood 2016
The Cobbler Danny Donald 2015
Gun Hill Andrews 2014
N.Y.C. Underground White 2013
Orange Is the New Black Dan the Exterminator 2013
Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning Earl 2012
Elementary Peter Saldua 2012
Dragon Eyes Sgt. Howe 2012
The Son of No One Other Cop 2011
All Good Things Assistant District Attorney 2010
Blue Bloods Ivano Draganic 2010
Two Lovers Bystander #2 2008
Noise Rowdy Drinker #2 2008
We Own the Night Russell De Keifer 2007
Gossip Girl Roadie 2007
Conviction Jason Rossi 2006
Loggerheads Mike 2005
Jonny Zero Stan 2005
The Jury John Paul Karros 2004
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Pete 2001
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit George Coleman, Howard Kendall 1999
One Dog Day John 1997
NYPD Blue Pat Donatelli 1993
Law & Order Bartender, Baxter Fine, Leon Vorgitch, Sean Ridgeway 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙