Cynthia Murell

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Cynthia Jayne Murell

Born

Friday, 21 December 1984

Actress Filmography

Scare Zone Summer II 2022
Killing It Katrina Lamonca 2022
Cheaper by the Dozen Paul's Sister 2022
Zeroville Liz 2019
The Long Home Darla 2019
The Institute Clara Barnes 2017
Restored Me Trina 2016
Fuller House Debbie Gold 2016
The Sand Ronnie 2015
Always Watching: A Marble Hornets Story Mary - Dancing Girl / Karaoke Girl 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Scare Zone Summer II 2022
Killing It Katrina Lamonca 2022
Cheaper by the Dozen Paul's Sister 2022
Zeroville Liz 2019
The Long Home Darla 2019
The Institute Clara Barnes 2017
Restored Me Trina 2016
Fuller House Debbie Gold 2016
The Sand Ronnie 2015
Always Watching: A Marble Hornets Story Mary - Dancing Girl / Karaoke Girl 2015
Of Fortune and Gold Mischa Blustein 2015
Making a Scene with James Franco Self, Thor, Chrissy, Daenerys Targaryen, Drug Dealer, Elizabeth Warren, Hanna Marin, Jonathan, Kelly Kapowski / Kim Kelly, Kramer, Peg Bundy, Peg, Phoebe, Samantha, Serena, Steven Hyde 2014
Jake Squared Persephone 2014
Confessions of a Womanizer Gianna 2014
Cleaners Waitress 2013
New Girl Hot Girl #3 2011
H2O Extreme Taylor 2009
Sydney White Rushee 2007
Criminal Minds Liza McMurray 2005
How I Met Your Mother Gorgeous Woman 2005
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Bunny Nierman 2000
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙