Dale O. Black

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 25

Birth Name

Dale Oliver Black

Born

Thursday, 16 September 1948

Died

Saturday, 17 March 2012

Actor Filmography

Melvin Purvis G-MAN FBI Agent 1974
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Melvin Purvis G-MAN FBI Agent 1974
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙