Daliah Novak

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Daliah S. Perehinczuk

Born

Sunday, 19 November 1961

Actress Filmography

And the Sea Will Tell Sharon 1991
Deadly Intentions... Again? Hudson Air Receptionist 1991
Look Who's Talking Carrie 1989
Who's Harry Crumb? TV Woman 1989
Choices Janet 1986
The Swiss Family Robinson Emily Montrose 1974
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

And the Sea Will Tell Sharon 1991
Deadly Intentions... Again? Hudson Air Receptionist 1991
Look Who's Talking Carrie 1989
Who's Harry Crumb? TV Woman 1989
Choices Janet 1986
The Swiss Family Robinson Emily Montrose 1974
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙