Dan Finnerty

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 64
Dan Finnerty is an American comedian, actor and singer.

Dan Finnerty is an American comedian, actor and singer.

Birth Name

Daniel M. Finnerty

Born

Thursday, 22 January 1970

Actor Filmography

Atrabilious Levi Whitaker 2023
Hocus Pocus 2 Lucas 2022
Forty Winks Vernon Whitaker 2022
Single All the Way Kevin / Kevin the Snow Plow Guy 2021
That's My Jam Self 2021
Dumplin' Eugene Reed 2018
The Mysteries of Laura Sad Sack 2014
Rock of Ages Tour Manager - Stacee 2012
Celebrity Liar Himself 2010
The Jay Leno Show Self - Correspondent, Self 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Atrabilious Levi Whitaker 2023
Hocus Pocus 2 Lucas 2022
Forty Winks Vernon Whitaker 2022
Single All the Way Kevin / Kevin the Snow Plow Guy 2021
That's My Jam Self 2021
Dumplin' Eugene Reed 2018
The Mysteries of Laura Sad Sack 2014
Rock of Ages Tour Manager - Stacee 2012
Celebrity Liar Himself 2010
The Jay Leno Show Self - Correspondent, Self 2009
The Hangover Wedding Singer 2009
I Hate Valentine's Day Grouchy Guy 2009
Kevin Pollak's Chat Show Self 2009
Extreme Movie Gigundocock 2008
Celebrity Family Feud Self - Contestant 2008
Chelsea Lately Himself - Round Table 2007
Random! Cartoons Wallo 2007
CD USA Himself 2006
The Life and Times of Juniper Lee Singer 2005
The Terminal Discovery Store Manager 2004
Starsky & Hutch Bat Mitzvah Singer 2004
My Life as a Teenage Robot Singer 2003
Last Comic Standing Self 2003
Old School Wedding Singer 2003
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Himself - The Dan Band, Himself 2003
The Princess and the Pea Prince Rollo / Prince Rollo's singing voice 2002
The Wedding Planner Best Man 2001
Lost Souls Technical Director 2000
Any Day Now Guy 1998
Rude Awakening Joe the Bartender 1998
Two Guys, a Girl and a Pizza Place Dan Finnerty - The Dan Band 1998
Veronica's Closet Pizza Guy 1997
Meego Dave 1997
King of the Hill Darryl 1997
Ellen Crew Member Dan, Doorman, Tom 1994
American Experience Clarence McNeil 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙