Daniel Menaker

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 39

Birth Name

Robert Daniel Menaker

Born

Wednesday, 17 September 1941

Died

Monday, 26 October 2020

Acting Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙