Daniella Garcia

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Daniella Victoria García-Lorido

Born

Sunday, 03 January 1988

Actress Filmography

Cooper's Bar Antonia Gutierrez 2022
Rebel Maddie 2021
The Balkan Line Vezista 2019
Don't Worry, He Won't Get Far on Foot Nurse at Rancho Hospital 2018
Coco 2017
Geostorm Mickey 2017
Black Box Anna Garcia 2014
Free Ride Zada 2014
At Middleton Daphne 2013
The Talk Self 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Cooper's Bar Antonia Gutierrez 2022
Rebel Maddie 2021
The Balkan Line Vezista 2019
Don't Worry, He Won't Get Far on Foot Nurse at Rancho Hospital 2018
Coco 2017
Geostorm Mickey 2017
Black Box Anna Garcia 2014
Free Ride Zada 2014
At Middleton Daphne 2013
The Talk Self 2010
The Lost City Waitress in NY 2006
Just the Ticket Catholic Schoolgirl Lucy 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙