Danny Draven

Editor · Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Daniel J. Hageman

Born

Wednesday, 10 May 1978

Acting Filmography

Acting Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Slayed 2020
3 Bears Christmas 2019
Puppet Master: Axis Termination 2017
Kings of Cult 2015
Danny Draven's Masters of Terror 2015
Trophy Heads 2014
Doc Holliday's Revenge 2014
Bonnie & Clyde: Justified 2013
Unlucky Charms 2013
Ooga Booga 2013
Hansel & Gretel: Warriors of Witchcraft 2013
Reel Evil 2012
Killjoy Goes to Hell 2012
Puppet Master X: Axis Rising 2012
Zombies Vs. Strippers 2012
The Dead Want Women 2012
DevilDolls 2012
Snow White: A Deadly Summer 2012
The Dead Reborn 2012
Killer Eye: Halloween Haunt 2011
Gingerdead Man 3: Saturday Night Cleaver 2011
Evil Bong 3: The Wrath of Bong 2011
Killjoy 3 2010
Demonic Toys: Personal Demons 2010
Puppet Master: Axis of Evil 2010
Skull Heads 2009
Evil Bong 2: King Bong 2009
Nightfall 2009
The Offerings 2009
Dangerous Worry Dolls 2008
Decadent Evil II 2007
The Haunted Casino 2007
Ice Spiders 2007
Evil Bong 2006
Petrified 2006
The Gingerdead Man 2005
When Puppets and Dolls Attack! 2005
Witches of the Caribbean 2005
Decadent Evil 2005
Aliens Gone Wild 2005
Monsters Gone Wild! 2005
Doll Graveyard 2005
The Sisterhood 2004
Tomb of Terror 2004
Ring of Darkness 2004
Dr. Moreau's House of Pain 2004
Cinemaker 2004
Puppet Master: The Legacy 2003
Deathbed 2002
Full Moon Fright Night 2002
Cryptz 2002
I, Vampire 2000
Sideshow 2000
The Horrible Dr. Bones 2000
The St. Francisville Experiment 2000
Urban Evil 2000
Horrific 2000
Frankenstein & the Werewolf Reborn! 2000
Ragdoll 1999
Planet Patrol 1999
Retro Puppet Master 1999
Shapeshifter 1999
Phantom Town 1999
The Werewolf Reborn! 1998
Teen Knight 1998
Clockmaker 1998
Frankenstein Reborn! 1998
Trancers: City of Lost Angels 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙