Danny Slavin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Daniel Joseph Slavin

Born

Sunday, 05 August 1973

Actor Filmography

Power Rangers Super Megaforce: The Legendary Battle Red Galaxy Ranger / Leo Corbett 2015
Power Rangers DinoThunder Leo Corbett / Red Galaxy Ranger 2004
Power Rangers Wild Force Leo Corbett / Red Galaxy Ranger 2002
Power Rangers in 3D: Triple Force Leo Corbett / Red Galaxy Ranger 2000
Power Rangers Megaforce Leo Corbett / Red Galaxy Ranger 2000
Power Rangers Lost Galaxy Leo Corbett / Red Galaxy Ranger, Leo Corbett 1999
Writer's Block Geoffrey 1995
Saved by the Bell: The New Class Rob 1993
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers Leo Corbett 1993
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Power Rangers Super Megaforce: The Legendary Battle Red Galaxy Ranger / Leo Corbett 2015
Power Rangers DinoThunder Leo Corbett / Red Galaxy Ranger 2004
Power Rangers Wild Force Leo Corbett / Red Galaxy Ranger 2002
Power Rangers in 3D: Triple Force Leo Corbett / Red Galaxy Ranger 2000
Power Rangers Megaforce Leo Corbett / Red Galaxy Ranger 2000
Power Rangers Lost Galaxy Leo Corbett / Red Galaxy Ranger, Leo Corbett 1999
Writer's Block Geoffrey 1995
Saved by the Bell: The New Class Rob 1993
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers Leo Corbett 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙