Danuta Rinn

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Danuta Smykala

Born

Friday, 17 July 1936

Died

Tuesday, 19 December 2006

Actress Filmography

Kariera Nikosia Dyzmy Frania, gosposia "Nikosia" / Frania 2002
A Woman's Decision kolezanka Marty / koleżanka Marty 1975
Jealousy and Medicine Matka dziewczynki 1973
Drzwi w murze Pasażerka w pociągu (niewymieniona w czołówce) / Passenger on the Train 1973
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Kariera Nikosia Dyzmy Frania, gosposia "Nikosia" / Frania 2002
A Woman's Decision kolezanka Marty / koleżanka Marty 1975
Jealousy and Medicine Matka dziewczynki 1973
Drzwi w murze Pasażerka w pociągu (niewymieniona w czołówce) / Passenger on the Train 1973
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙