Daryl Duke

Director · Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55
Daryl Duke was a Canadian film and TV director.

Daryl Duke was a Canadian film and TV director.

Birth Name

Daryl James Duke

Born

Friday, 08 March 1929

Died

Saturday, 21 October 2006

Actor Filmography

Ben Casey Boise Hopewell 1961
(see additional filmography)
1983 Emmy Outstanding Directing in a Limited Series or a Special Nominated
1971 Emmy Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Drama - A Single Program of a Series with Continuing Characters and/or Theme Won
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙