Dave Eggers

Writer · Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

David K. Eggers

Born

Thursday, 12 March 1970

Actor Filmography

As Smart As They Are: The Author Project Himself / Self 2005
Gigantic (A Tale of Two Johns) Himself / Self 2002
Dinner for Five Self - Special Guest 2001
Late Night with Conan O'Brien Himself - Guest, Himself 1993
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

As Smart As They Are: The Author Project Himself / Self 2005
Gigantic (A Tale of Two Johns) Himself / Self 2002
Dinner for Five Self - Special Guest 2001
Late Night with Conan O'Brien Himself - Guest, Himself 1993

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙